Is Oregon Chai Chai Tea Latte Concentrate The Original - 32 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Dried Cane Sugar Syrup, Organic Black Tea, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Spice Extracts, Organic Honey, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors

Check Oregon Chai Chai Tea Latte Concentrate The Original - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oregon Chai Chai Tea Latte Concentrate The Original - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 12 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayWalmartMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast