This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Oregon Chai Chai Tea Latte Vanilla Powdered Mix Packets - 8 CT1.0 OZ Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Dried Nonfat Milk, Dried Honey, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Instant Black Tea, Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavors

Check Oregon Chai Chai Tea Latte Vanilla Powdered Mix Packets - 8 CT1.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oregon Chai Chai Tea Latte Vanilla Powdered Mix Packets - 8 CT1.0 OZ is available at 3 retailers

WalmartGiant EagleWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Oregon Chai Chai Tea Latte Vanilla Powdered Mix Packets - 8 CT1.0 OZ | Spoonful