Is Oregon Chai Spiced Chai Tea Latte, 32 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, INVERT SUGAR, LIQUID CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, INSTANT BLACK TEA, CITRIC ACID, SPICE.

Check Oregon Chai Spiced Chai Tea Latte, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oregon Chai Spiced Chai Tea Latte, 32 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

KrogerWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go