Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is OREGON DARK CHERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON DARK CHERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk And Milk, Water, Sugar, Milk, Protein Concentrate, Cherries, Cornstarch, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Citric Acid, S, Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Sp, L, Acidophilus L, Bulgaricus

Check OREGON DARK CHERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON DARK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? OREGON DARK CHERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON DARK CHERRY | Spoonful