Is Oregon Fruit Products Bing Cherries Pitted Dark Sweet - In Heavy Syr... Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherries, Water And Cane Sugar
Check Oregon Fruit Products Bing Cherries Pitted Dark Sweet - In Heavy Syr... against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oregon Fruit Products Bing Cherries Pitted Dark Sweet - In Heavy Syr... in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oregon Fruit Products Bing Cherries Pitted Dark Sweet - In Heavy Syr... is available at 13 retailers
H-E-BSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingCooking


