Is Oregon Fruit Products Blueberries In Light Syrup, 15 oz (Pack of 8) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, Water And Sugar

Check Oregon Fruit Products Blueberries In Light Syrup, 15 oz (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oregon Fruit Products Blueberries In Light Syrup, 15 oz (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingTopping