Is Oregon Fruit Products Red Tart Cherries Pitted in Water - 14.5 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Tart Pitted Cherries and Water.

Check Oregon Fruit Products Red Tart Cherries Pitted in Water - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oregon Fruit Products Red Tart Cherries Pitted in Water - 14.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing