Is Oregon Fruit Products Red Tart Cherries Pitted in Water - 14.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Red Tart Pitted Cherries and Water.
Check Oregon Fruit Products Red Tart Cherries Pitted in Water - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oregon Fruit Products Red Tart Cherries Pitted in Water - 14.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Oregon Fruit Products Red Tart Cherries Pitted in Water - 14.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


