Is Oregon Fruit Products Whole Purple Plums In Heavy Syrup, 15 oz (Pack of 8) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plums, Water And Sugar
Check Oregon Fruit Products Whole Purple Plums In Heavy Syrup, 15 oz (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oregon Fruit Products Whole Purple Plums In Heavy Syrup, 15 oz (Pack of 8) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oregon Fruit Products Whole Purple Plums In Heavy Syrup, 15 oz (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad


