Is Oregon Fruit Products Whole Purple Plums Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plums, Water and Cane Sugar

Check Oregon Fruit Products Whole Purple Plums against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oregon Fruit Products Whole Purple Plums is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishing