Is OREGON GRAPE LIQUID - 100ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregon Grape (Mahonia Aquifolium, Berberidaceae), Purified Water, Grain Alcohol
Check OREGON GRAPE LIQUID - 100ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OREGON GRAPE LIQUID - 100ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
OREGON GRAPE LIQUID - 100ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


