Is OREGON GROWERS & SHIPPERS, CHERRY ZINFANDEL FRUIT SPREAD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET CHERRIES, SUGAR, ZINFANDEL WINE (CONTAINS SULFITES), PECTIN, GROUND LEMON, PURE ALMOND EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID

Check OREGON GROWERS & SHIPPERS, CHERRY ZINFANDEL FRUIT SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking