Is Oregon Growers & Shippers Marionberry Fruit Spread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MARIONBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID

Check Oregon Growers & Shippers Marionberry Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oregon Growers & Shippers Marionberry Fruit Spread is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping