Is OREGON GROWERS & SHIPPERS, STRAWBERRY PINOT NOIR FRUIT SPREAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, PINOT NOIR WINE (CONTAINS SULFITES), PECTIN, GROUND LECMON, CITRIC ACID

Check OREGON GROWERS & SHIPPERS, STRAWBERRY PINOT NOIR FRUIT SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OREGON GROWERS & SHIPPERS, STRAWBERRY PINOT NOIR FRUIT SPREAD is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? OREGON GROWERS & SHIPPERS, STRAWBERRY PINOT NOIR FRUIT SPREAD | Spoonful