Is Oregon Specialty Fruit Pitted Dark Sweet Cherries in Heavy Syrup 15 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherries, Water And Cane Sugar
Check Oregon Specialty Fruit Pitted Dark Sweet Cherries in Heavy Syrup 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oregon Specialty Fruit Pitted Dark Sweet Cherries in Heavy Syrup 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oregon Specialty Fruit Pitted Dark Sweet Cherries in Heavy Syrup 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


