Is OREGON STRAWBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Skim Milk And Milk, Water, Sugar, Cornstarch, Strawberry, Puree, Natural, Flavor, Pectin, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, Sp, L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Sp), Vitamin D3
Check OREGON STRAWBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OREGON STRAWBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, OREGON STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


