Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oregon's Wild Harvest Bilberry Herbal Supplement Vegetarian Capsules Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic bilberry fruit (vaccinium myrtillus), bilberry fruit extract (vaccinium myrtillus), standardized to, anthocyanosides , other : non gmo, bovine gelatin capsules

Check Oregon's Wild Harvest Bilberry Herbal Supplement Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oregon's Wild Harvest Bilberry Herbal Supplement Vegetarian Capsules is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go
Peanut Free? Oregon's Wild Harvest Bilberry Herbal Supplement Vegetarian Capsules | Spoonful