Is Oregon's Wild Harvest Organic St. John's Wort Alcohol-Free -- 2 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Vegetable Glycerin, Organic Sweet Orange Essential Oil, Herb Extracted In Organic Alcohol, Alcohol Removed
Check Oregon's Wild Harvest Organic St. John's Wort Alcohol-Free -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oregon's Wild Harvest Organic St. John's Wort Alcohol-Free -- 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Oregon's Wild Harvest Organic St. John's Wort Alcohol-Free -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousBitter
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


