Is Oregon's Wild Harvest Relieve The Aches Biodynamic Herbal Tonic Organic Peppermint -- 2 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Biodynamic (R), Organic Proprietary Blend: Fresh White Willow Bark (Salix Alba), Peppermint Leaf (Mentha Sp,), Fresh Feverfew Leaf And Flower (Tanacetum Parthenium), Fresh California Poppy Whole Plant (Eschscholzia Californica), Organic Grape Alcohol, Organic Glycerin, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Organic Peppermint Flavor Concentrate, Distilled Water, Alcohol Content: Not More Than 35%

Check Oregon's Wild Harvest Relieve The Aches Biodynamic Herbal Tonic Organic Peppermint -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oregon's Wild Harvest Relieve The Aches Biodynamic Herbal Tonic Organic Peppermint -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
MintyBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Oregon's Wild Harvest Relieve The Aches Biodynamic Herbal Tonic Organic Peppermint -- 2 fl oz | Spoonful