Is Oreille de Judas séché Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried wood ear mushroom (Auricularia polytricha) (100%)
Check Oreille de Judas séché against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreille de Judas séché in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep


