Is Orejutas Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wheat flour, palm vegetable shortening, sugar, sodium carbonate and iodized salt. "contains wheat gluten"
Check Orejutas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orejutas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


