Is oreo biscuit jumbo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

farine, beurre, chocolat blanc belge, chocolat au lait, sucre, cassonade, oreo, oeuf, bicarbonate de soude, sel

Check oreo biscuit jumbo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cookie

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfast ItemDessert