Is Oreo Biscuits Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Powder, Fructose Syrup, Cornstarch, Salt, Raising Agents (500, 503), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavours, Antioxidant (319), Minerals (Iron, Zinc), Vitamins (Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folate).
Check Oreo Biscuits Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Biscuits Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


