Is Oreo Bites Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, vegetable fats (palm, shea), WHEAT flour, whey powder (from MILK), skimmed MILK powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, MILK fat, fat-reduced cocoa powder, emulsifiers (SOYA lecithins, E476), glucose-fructose syrup, WHEAT starch, raising agents (E503, E501, E500), salt, flavourings, acidity regulator (E524).
Check Oreo Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


