Is Oreo Brown Sugar Bubble Tea Oreo Sandwich Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose-fructose), Wheat Flour, Modified Palm Oil, Vegetable Oil, Corn Starch, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Tbhq, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Tartrazine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf. Contains Wheat and Soy.
Check Oreo Brown Sugar Bubble Tea Oreo Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Brown Sugar Bubble Tea Oreo Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cookie Piece, Cookie
Flavor
SweetVanillaNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


