Is OREO BTS Brown Sugar Pancake flavour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, WHEAT flour, palm oil, rapeseed oil, WHEAT starch, raising agents (ammonium carbonates, potassium carbonates, sodium carbonates), colour (anthocyanins), caramelised sugar, salt, emulsifier (SOYA lecithins), flavourings, modified starch.

Check OREO BTS Brown Sugar Pancake flavour against your own diets in the app.

Egg Free? OREO BTS Brown Sugar Pancake flavour | Spoonful