Is Oreo Cadbury Coated Biscuits 164g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Rapeseed Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder 3 %, Palm Oil, Milk Fat, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Wheat Starch, Emulsifiers (E442, E492, Soya Lecithins, E476), Raising Agents (Potassium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates), Salt, Flavouring
Check Oreo Cadbury Coated Biscuits 164g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Cadbury Coated Biscuits 164g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oreo Cadbury Coated Biscuits 164g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


