Is OREO Cookies Sandwich Chocolate Chocolate Creme - 15.25 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Palm and/or Canola Oil, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Leavening (Baking Soda and/or Calcium Phosphate), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Chocolate, Artificial Flavor.

Check OREO Cookies Sandwich Chocolate Chocolate Creme - 15.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OREO Cookies Sandwich Chocolate Chocolate Creme - 15.25 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping