Is OREO COOKIES-SLEEVE PACK 1X1.590 OZ Oat Free?

Description
Classic sandwich cookies offer rich cocoa-flavored wafers surrounding a sweet crème center, delivering crisp bite and creamy contrast. Reviewers commonly note consistent flavor, satisfying crunch, and suitability for dunking in milk, snacking, packing in lunches, or sharing at gatherings; many praise portion-friendly packaging for on-the-go convenience and everyday use.

Description
Classic sandwich cookies offer rich cocoa-flavored wafers surrounding a sweet crème center, delivering crisp bite and creamy contrast. Reviewers commonly note consistent flavor, satisfying crunch, and suitability for dunking in milk, snacking, packing in lunches, or sharing at gatherings; many praise portion-friendly packaging for on-the-go convenience and everyday use.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM AND/OR CANOLA OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA AND/OR CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CHOCOLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check OREO COOKIES-SLEEVE PACK 1X1.590 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OREO COOKIES-SLEEVE PACK 1X1.590 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Pouch


