Is Oreo Cotton Candy Flavor Creme Sandwich Cookies, Cotton Candy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (INCLUDES CINNAMON), RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE.
Check Oreo Cotton Candy Flavor Creme Sandwich Cookies, Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Cotton Candy Flavor Creme Sandwich Cookies, Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


