Is OREO Dip Sticks Cookie N Creme Snack Packs - 6-1 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oreo Cookie Sticks: Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Sugar, Canola Oil, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Baking Soda, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Chocolate, Artificial Flavor, Creme Dip: Sugar, Canola and/or Palm and/or Palm Kernel Oil, Titanium Dioxide (Artificial Color), Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor.

Check OREO Dip Sticks Cookie N Creme Snack Packs - 6-1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OREO Dip Sticks Cookie N Creme Snack Packs - 6-1 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Cookie · Stick

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go