Is Oreo Double Creme Sandwich Biscuit 79p 157g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Starch, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder 3,5 %, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Raising Agents (Potassium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates), Salt, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Flavouring
Check Oreo Double Creme Sandwich Biscuit 79p 157g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Double Creme Sandwich Biscuit 79p 157g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oreo Double Creme Sandwich Biscuit 79p 157g is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


