No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Oreo Double Stuf Gluten Free Chocolate Sandwich Cookies Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil, White Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Soybean And/or Canola Oil, Whole Oat Flour, Cornstarch, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Invert Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Chocolate, Artificial Flavor. Contains Soy.

Check Oreo Double Stuf Gluten Free Chocolate Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Oreo Double Stuf Gluten Free Chocolate Sandwich Cookies | Spoonful