Is Oreo Double Stuff Pascall Marshmallows Cookies 131g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil, Cornstarch, Flavours, Salt, Raising Agent (500, 503), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Colour (120), Antioxidant (319), Minerals (Iron, Zinc), Vitamins (Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folate). Raspberry and Marshmallow flavoured sandwich cookies with marshmallow flavoured creme (45%).
Check Oreo Double Stuff Pascall Marshmallows Cookies 131g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Double Stuff Pascall Marshmallows Cookies 131g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oreo Double Stuff Pascall Marshmallows Cookies 131g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


