Is Oreo Double Stuff Sour Patch Cookies 131g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cornstarch, Fructose Syrup, Food Acids (334, 330, 296), Flavours, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Salt, Raising Agents (500, 503), Colours (141, 100), Antioxidant (319), Minerals (Iron, Zinc), Vitamins (Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folate). Lime flavoured sandwich cookies with lime flavoured creme (45%).
Check Oreo Double Stuff Sour Patch Cookies 131g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Double Stuff Sour Patch Cookies 131g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oreo Double Stuff Sour Patch Cookies 131g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


