Is Oreo Frozen Dairy Dessert Cups Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Buttermilk, Tapioca Starch, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Invert Sugar, Annatto Color, Vitamin A Palmitate.
Check Oreo Frozen Dairy Dessert Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Frozen Dairy Dessert Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


