Is Oreo Fudge Covered Mint Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm and Palm Kernel Oil, Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Canola Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Nonfat Milk, Cocoa, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Leavening (Baking Soda and/or Calcium Phosphate), Soy Lecithin, Salt, Peppermint Oil, Chocolate, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavor

Check Oreo Fudge Covered Mint Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oreo Fudge Covered Mint Cookies is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sSmith'sFry's

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go