Is Oreo Lemon Creme Sandwich Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Palm and/or Canola Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Annatto Extract (Vegetable Color)

Check Oreo Lemon Creme Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oreo Lemon Creme Sandwich Cookies is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go