Is Oreo Marshmallow & Hot Cocoa Creme Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Marshmallow & Hot Cocoa Creme Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, COCOA, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), BAKING SODA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CHOCOLATE.

Check Oreo Marshmallow & Hot Cocoa Creme Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Marshmallow & Hot Cocoa Creme Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go