Is Oreo Mini Ice Cream Cones 8x25ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Wheat Flour, Crushed Chocolate Flavour Cookie Pieces ( Wheat Flour, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Wheat Starch, Raising Agents (Ammonium Carbonates, Potassium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates), Palm Oil, Salt, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Hydroxide), Flavourings), Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed) in varying proportions, Whey Protein Concentrate (from Milk ), Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Lecithins ( Soya ), E471, E476), Dried Skimmed Milk , Dried Whey (from Milk ), Colour (Carbon Black), Salt, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Flavouring, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Hydroxide, Ammonium Hydroxide)

Check Oreo Mini Ice Cream Cones 8x25ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go