Is Oreo Mint Creme Thins Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Mint Creme Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, PEPPERMINT OIL, CHOCOLATE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Oreo Mint Creme Thins Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Mint Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Mint Creme Thins Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Mint Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast


