Is Oreo Mint Flavor Creme Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Sugar, Unbleached Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate [vitamin B1], Riboflavin [vitamin B2], Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Soybean And/or Canola Oil, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Leavening (baking Soda And/or Calcium Phosphate), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Peppermint Oil, Chocolate, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Artificial Flavor. Contains Wheat, Soy.

Check Oreo Mint Flavor Creme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking