Is Oreo Neapolitan Flavour Creme Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar And/or Golden Sugar, Glucose-fructose, Honey Powder), Wheat Flour, Modified Palm Oil, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa, Corn Starch, Salt, Baking Soda, Cinnamon, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Caramel Colour, Allura Red. Contains: Wheat, Soy.
Check Oreo Neapolitan Flavour Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Neapolitan Flavour Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


