Is Oreo Original Cookies Family Pack | 393g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Powder, Fructose Syrup, Cornstarch, Salt, Raising Agents (500, 503), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavours, Antioxidant (319), Minerals (Iron, Zinc), Vitamins (Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folate).
Check Oreo Original Cookies Family Pack | 393g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Original Cookies Family Pack | 393g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


