Is Oreo Original Sandwich Biscuit 55p Snack Pack 66g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder 4, Wheat Starch, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Raising Agents (Potassium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates), Salt, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Flavouring

Check Oreo Original Sandwich Biscuit 55p Snack Pack 66g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oreo Original Sandwich Biscuit 55p Snack Pack 66g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go