Is Oreo Original Sandwich Biscuits 79p 154g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder 4,5 %, Wheat Starch, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Raising Agents (Potassium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates), Salt, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Flavouring
Check Oreo Original Sandwich Biscuits 79p 154g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Original Sandwich Biscuits 79p 154g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oreo Original Sandwich Biscuits 79p 154g is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


