Is Oreo Red Velvet Sandwich Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Palm and/or Canola Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Leavening (Baking Soda and/or Calcium Phosphate), Salt, Red 40 Lake, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Adipic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Chocolate
Check Oreo Red Velvet Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo Red Velvet Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oreo Red Velvet Sandwich Cookies is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


