Is Oreo Red, White & Blue Layers of Creme With Popping Candy Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Red, White & Blue Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), PALM AND/OR CANOLA OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, CHOCOLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARBON DIOXIDE.

Check Oreo Red, White & Blue Layers of Creme With Popping Candy Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Red, White & Blue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go