Is Oreo S'm Graham Flavored Sandwich Cookies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, GRAHAM FLOUR (WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, BAKING SODA, CARAMEL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (INCLUDES CINNAMON)
Check Oreo S'm Graham Flavored Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oreo S'm Graham Flavored Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


