Is Oreo Space Dunk Chocolate Sandwich Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN STARCH, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, BLUE 1 LAKE, CHOCOLATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40, RED 3, CARBON DIOXIDE. CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY.

Check Oreo Space Dunk Chocolate Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping